#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018
Semifinales Copa Intendencia:
Gen. 2004 Nuevo Amanecer 1 vs Bichos Colorados 2
Gen. 2004 Libertad de Minas 3 vs Nacional 1
Gen. 2009 Martín Céspedes 0 (1) vs Rampla Juniors 0 (2)
Gen. 2009 Deportivo Uruguayo 4 vs Euskal Erría 71 0
Gen. 2008 Deportivo Uruguayo 2 vs Juveniles del Sur 1
Gen. 2008 Uruguay Solymar 1 vs Euskal Erría 71 0
Gen. 2007 Deportivo Uruguayo 0 vs Alumni 2
Gen. 2007 Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2006 Rampla Juniors 6 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 1
Gen. 2006 Uruguay Solymar 2 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2005 Juveniles del Sur 4 vs Villa García 0
Gen. 2005 Sportivo Díaz (ARG) 1 vs San Jorge Rojo (ARG) 3
Semifinales Copa Plata / Copa Montevideo
Gen. 2011 Rampla Juniors 1 vs Estudiantes de La Unión 7
Gen. 2011 Los Aromos 2 vs Pinar 99 4
#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018
Semifinales Copa Montevideo:
Gen. 2004 Juveniles del Sur 0 vs Enrique López 2
Gen. 2004 La Barra de la Su 0 vs Rentistas 1
Gen. 2009 Quilmes de Florida 3 vs Lagomar Blanco 1
Gen. 2009 Lomas 3 0 vs Nacional de Pando 2
Gen. 2007 Euskal Erría 71 0 vs La Lata 4
Gen. 2007 América Paso Carrasco 2 (1) vs Caterpillar (COL) 2 (2)
Gen. 2006 Deportivo Charrúa 1 vs El Rayo 4
Gen. 2006 Progreso de Atlántida 7 vs El Bosque 1
Gen. 2005 L.M. de H. 1 vs CENAFE Azul (ARG) 0
Gen. 2005 Ferro de Rafaela (ARG) 0 vs Dream Team 3
Semifinales Copa Plata / Copa Montevideo:
Gen. 2010 Las Piedras 1 vs Parque del Plata 3
Gen. 2010 Las Palmas 2 vs Basañez 1
Gen. 2008 Potencia 2 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2008 Pinar 3 vs Primavera 0
#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018
Semifinales Copa Plata:
Gen. 2004 Colonia 2 vs Ituzaingó 0
Gen. 2004 Tucu Tucu 1 vs Leandro Alem (ARG) 3
Gen. 2005 Los Gorriones 3 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2005 San Jorge Verde (ARG) 1 vs Ombú Juniors 0
Gen. 2006 Euskal Erría 71 5 vs Sportivo Díaz (ARG) 0
Gen. 2006 Atlanta de Pando 0 vs Montevideo Bohemio 1
Gen. 2007 Uruguay Solymar 4 vs Ac. Patricio Almendra (CHI) 7
Gen. 2007 Lagomar 1 vs L.M. de H. 0
Gen. 2009 Almagro de Salto 4 vs La Tentación 2
Gen. 2009 Atlanta de Pando v0 s San Luis de Pando 2
Semifinales Copa Oro:
Gen. 2008 Atlanta de Pando 1 (1) vs Veloz 1 (2)
Gen. 2008 Lagomar3 vs Rocha 2
Gen. 2010 Siete Estrellas 3 vs Rampla Juniors 0
Gen. 2010 Pinar 99 1 vs Málaga 0
#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018
Semifinales Copa Oro:
Gen. 2004 Porongos de Flores 1 (3) vs La BDG 1 (2)
Gen. 2004 Peñarol 2 (1) vs Defensor 2 (3)
Gen. 2005 Selección de Dolores 0 vs Wembley School Colonia 2
Gen. 2005 Los Gonzalitos 0 vs Maeso 2
Gen. 2006 Siete Estrellas 0 vs La Naranja Mecánica de Salto 1
Gen. 2006 Dream Team 1 vs Escuelita de Santa Lucía 0
Gen. 2007 Nuevo Juventud 1 vs Progreso de Paysandú 0
Gen. 2007 Saladero de Salto 3 vs Interbalnearia 1
Gen. 2009 Siete Estrellas 1 vs Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) 2
Gen. 2009 Lagomar Verde 0 (2) vs San Luis de Las Piedras 0 (3)
Femenino Colón 2 vs Huracán 0
Femenino Independiete Lezica 1 vs Las Guerreras 2
Semifinales Copa Plata / Copa Montevideo:
Femenino Escuela Municipal del Cerro 1 vs La Paz Wanderers 2
Femenino Holanda Juniors 0 vs Ombú Juniors 3
#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018
Semifinales Copa Oro
Gen. 2011 Carabelas 0 vs Policial Integración 1
Gen. 2011 Lomas 3 0 vs Siete Estrellas 3