RESULTADOS 2° FECHA DE LA URUGUAY CUP XVII

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2011 Universal 1 vs Siete Estrellas 5
Gen. 2013 Siete Estrellas 1 vs América Paso Carrasco 0
Gen. 2006 Centenario 0 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2011 Integración 5 vs Montevideo Belgrano 3
Gen. 2011 Basañez 6 vs El Pesca 1
Gen. 2011 Unión Bambina 1 vs Lomas 3 3
Gen. 2011 Danubio 6 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2006 Juveniles del Sur 8 vs Huracán del Paso 1
Gen. 2006 C.A. Peñarol 4 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2006 Atlanta Pando 2 vs Olimpo Juniors 2
Gen. 2006 Los Guerreros 0 vs M. All Blacks 2


----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Selección Colonia 2 vs Central Español 0
Gen. 2005 La Luz 1 vs Rentistas 5
Gen. 2013 Holanda Juniors 3 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2006 Siete Estrellas 1 vs River Plate (Argentina) 3
Gen. 2011 C.A. Peñarol 1 vs Niágara 0
Gen. 2010 Siete Estrellas 10 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2010 América Paso Carrasco 2 vs Holanda Juniors 1
Gen. 2010 Veinte Diez 4 vs Los Rebeldes 0
Gen. 2010 Bella Vista Montevideo 1 vs Ombú Juniors 1
Gen. 2010 Málaga 1 vs Enrique López 4
Gen. 2010 Nacional de Florida 6 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2010 Los Leones 6 vs Progreso Canelones 2
Gen. 2010 Pinar 99 1 vs Fátima Canelones 1
Gen. 2008 Huracán del Paso 2 vs Martín Céspedes 2
Gen. 2010 Flor de Maroñas 4 vs Academia Cantolao (Perú) 1


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Selección Salto 1 vs Maracaná (Argentina) 0
Gen. 2005 El Gaucho 2 vs Progreso 1
Gen. 2008 Uruguay Solymar 1 vs María Vargas (Chile) 0
Gen. 2011 Nuevo América 1 vs América Paso Carrasco 6
Gen. 2008 Flor de Maroñas 2 vs Potencia 4
Gen. 2009 Lagomar 1 vs Cohami 6
Gen. 2009 Deportivo Uruguayo 0 vs Siete Estrellas 3
Gen. 2009 Atlanta Pando 6 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2009 Sauce 3 vs Celtic Juniors 2
Gen. 2009 La Escalinata 0 vs Almagro Salto 0
Gen. 2008 Juveniles del Sur 2 vs Los Titanes 0
Gen. 2006 Deportivo Charrúa 2 vs River Plate (Uruguay) 1
Gen. 2013 Las Piedras 0 vs Zorzal 8
Gen. 2008 Basañez 1 vs Enrique López 4
Gen. 2008 Elíte 0 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 1


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Barrio Palermo 1 vs Defensor Sporting 2
Gen. 2005 Generación 2005 5 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2007 María Vargas (Chile) 1 vs Atlanta Pando 3
Gen. 2011 Los Charrúas 3 vs Fray Bentos 5
Gen. 2008 Atlanta Pando 0 vs Bella Vista Paysandú 0
Gen. 2013 Deportivo Uruguayo 1 vs Málaga 4
Gen. 2009 Mirador 2 vs América Paso Carrasco 0
Gen. 2006 Ombú Juniors 2 vs Huracán Villegas 1
Gen. 2008 Lagomar 0 vs Cabaña 15 1
Gen. 2008 Pinar Juniors 2 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2008 Alumni 2 vs América Paso Carrasco 5
Gen. 2007 Nuevo Juventud 2 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 3
Gen. 2007 La Mamba Negra 0 vs América Paso Carrasco 1
Gen. 2007 Los Charrúas 0 vs Carrasco City 6
Gen. 2007 Newpi F.C. 3 vs Ombú Juniors 0


----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Albion 1 vs C.A. Peñarol 1
Gen. 2005 El Pionero 1 vs Fray Bentos 0
Gen. 2007 Tecnofútbol 3 vs Saladero Salto 1
Gen. 2007 Alumni 1 vs Los Cerrillos 1
Gen. 2007 Estudiantes de la Unión 2 vs La Escalinata 2
Femenino  Holanda Juniors 2 vs 3 de Abril 1
Femenino  Yegros 3 vs Las Piedras 0
Femenino  Colón 5 vs América Paso Carrasco 0
Gen. 2007 C.A. Peñarol 2 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 0
Femenino  Huracán del Paso 0 vs Las Guerreras 0
Gen. 2012 Il Calcio 10 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2012 Siete Estrellas 5 vs Alumni 0
Gen. 2012 América Paso Carrasco 0 vs Celtic Juniors 1
Gen. 2012 Sauce 10 vs El Pesca 2
Gen. 2012 Malvín Alto 1 vs Nuevo Juventud 0


RESULTADOS 1° FECHA DE LA URUGUAY CUP XVII

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2011 Peñarol 4 vs Universal 2
Gen. 2013 Deportivo Uruguayo 9 vs Las Piedras 1
Gen. 2016 Huracán Villegas 3 vs River Plate (Uruguay) 0
Gen. 2008 Los Titanes de Pando 0 vs Uruguay Solymar 3
Gen. 2011 El Pesca 0 vs América Paso Carrasco 2
Gen. 2009 7 Estrellas 2 vs Lagomar 1
Gen. 2009 Deportivo Uruguayo 0 vs Atlanta de Pando 3
Gen. 2009 Martín Céspedes 0 vs Cohami 1
Gen. 2009 Sauce 2 vs Mirador 2
Gen. 2009 Celtic Juniors 1 vs La Escalinata 1
Gen. 2008 Juveniles del Sur 0 vs Pinar Juniors 3


----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Albion 0 vs Generación 2005 1
Gen. 2009 América Paso Carrasco 0 vs Almagro Salto 7
Gen. 2008 Siete Estrellas 0 Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 0
Gen. 2008 Alumni 0 vs Huracán del Paso 2
Gen. 2008 Flor de Maroñas 2 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2008 América Paso Carrasco 5 vs Basañez 1
Gen. 2008 Potencia 4 vs Enrique López 1
Gen. 2008 Martín Céspedes 1 vs Cabaña 15 5
Gen. 2007 La Mamba Negra 3 vs Los Charrúas 2
Gen. 2007 América Paso Carrasco 1 vs Newpi F.C 1
Gen. 2007 Alumni 2 vs Estudiantes de la Unión 0
Gen. 2007 Los Cerrillos 1 vs Peñarol 2


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Central Español 3 vs Selección Salto 1
Gen. 2005 Progreso 1 vs Barrio Palermo 0
Gen. 2011 Fray Bentos 5 vs Unión Bambina 2
Gen. 2006 7 Estrellas 1 vs Juveniles del Sur 1
Gen. 2006 Basañez 2 vs Atlanta de Pando 2
Gen. 2006 M. All Blacks 4 vs Olimpo Juniors 3
Gen. 2007 La Escalinata 3 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 0
Femenino  Holanda Juniors 2 vs Los Yegros 0
Femenino  Las Piedras 1 vs 3 de Abril 1
Femenino  Colón 0 vs Huracán del Paso 0
Femenino  Las Guerreras 6 vs América Paso Carrasco 1


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Rentistas 1 vs Defensor Sporting 2
Gen. 2005 Fray Bentos 1 vs Punta de Rieles 1
Gen. 2006 River Plate (Argentina) 1 vs Centenario 0
Gen. 2006 C.A. Peñarol 1 vs Ombú Juniors 1
Gen. 2007 María Vargas (Chile) 0 vs Nuevo Juventud 1
Gen. 2011 Martín Céspedes 0 vs Lomas 3 4
Gen. 2007 Atlanta Pando 0 vs Tecnofútbol 6
Gen. 2007 Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 0 vs Saladero Salto 3
Gen. 2012 Il Calcio 2 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2012 Martín Céspedes 0 vs América Paso Carrasco 1
Gen. 2012 Alumni 5 vs El Pesca 1
Gen. 2012 Malvín Alto 2 vs Sauce 0
Gen. 2012 Nuevo Juventud 3 vs Celtic Juniors 1
Gen. 2010 Bella Vista Montevideo 0 vs Málaga 1
Gen. 2010 Enrique López 4 vs Basañez 1


----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 C.A. Peñarol 3 vs Maracaná (Argentina) 0
Gen. 2005 Selección Colonia 1 vs El Pionero 1
Gen. 2010 Ombú Juniors 3 vs Nacional de Florida 0
Gen. 2010 Academia Cantolao (Peru) 1 vs América Paso Carrasco 3
Gen. 2010 Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2010 Martín Céspedes 0 vs Holanda Juniors 3
Gen. 2010 Veinte Diez 3 vs Los Leones 1
Gen. 2010 Los Rebeldes 0 vs Pinar 99 2
Gen. 2010 Progreso Canelones 2 vs Fátima Canelones 1
Gen. 2013 Zorzal 2 vs Málaga 5
Gen. 2013 Holanda Juniors 3 vs Siete Estrellas 0
Gen. 2011 Siete Estrellas 3 vs Integración 2
Gen. 2011 Niágara 0 vs Montevideo Belgrano 0
Gen. 2011 Los Charrúas 2 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2011 Danubio 0 vs Nuevo América 0