RESULTADOS DE LA 5° FECHA DE LA FASE DE GRUPOS - URUGUAY CUP XX

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2011 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 1 vs Basañez 1
Gen. 2011 - Toledo Chico 5 vs Villa García 0
Gen. 2011 - Las Flores 1 vs Siete Estrellas 4
Gen. 2011 - Málaga 0 vs Uruguay Nomá 4
Gen. 2011 - Lomas 3 2 vs Florida de Las Piedras 1
Gen. 2011 - Solís de Mataojo 2 vs Rincón City 1
Gen. 2011 - Flor de Maroñas 1 vs Charrúas de Las Piedras 5
Gen. 2011 - Bella Vista de Paysandú 3 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2011 - Estudiantes de La Unión 0 vs Los Amigos 1
Gen. 2008 - El Rejunte Jrs 5 vs Potencia 1


-----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2008 - Los Gorriones 1 vs Elíte 2
Gen. 2008 - Alumni 4 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2008 - Flor de Maroñas 2 vs Pinar Juniors 2
Gen. 2008 - Yegros 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 0
Gen. 2008 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Juveniles del Sur 3
Gen. 2008 - Racing 1 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2008 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 8 vs Jardineros de Manga 0
Gen. 2008 - San Martín Bonomi 1 vs Real de Salto 4
Gen. 2008 - Tres Ombúes 3 vs Villa García 2
Gen. 2007 - Nacional de Minas 2 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 0
Gen. 2007 - La Escalinata 7 vs Alumni 1
Gen. 2007 - Torque 4 vs Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 1
Gen. 2007 - Los Leones 1 vs Huracán de La Costa 2
Gen. 2013 - Málaga 6 vs Cruz del Sur 0


-------------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Defensor Sporting 3 vs Huracán del Paso 0
Gen. 2006 - Miramar Misiones 1 vs Huracán de Pando 0
Gen. 2007 - Las Flores 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2007 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 0 vs Carrasco City 5
Gen. 2007 - Siete Estrellas 0 vs Potencia 1
Gen. 2007 - Ituzaingo 2 vs Tercer Tiempo Jrs 6
Gen. 2007 - Nuevo Juventud 4 vs Racing 1
Gen. 2009 - ABC Iquitos (PER) 1 vs La Escalinata 5
Gen. 2009 - Almagro de Salto 5 vs Rincón City 1
Gen. 2009 - Flor de Maroñas 1 vs Juveniles del Sur 8
Gen. 2009 - Lagomar 0 vs Basañez 2
Gen. 2009 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 2 vs Los Gorriones 1
Gen. 2009 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 7 vs Progreso de Estación Atlántida 1
Gen. 2013 - Siete Estrellas 7 vs Deportivo Oeste 0
Gen. 2007 - Delta Ciudad del Plata 2 vs Juana de América 4
Gen. 2014 - Malvín Alto 6 vs Juana de America 1


-------------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Charrúas 0 vs Progreso 3
Gen. 2006 - Basañez 0 vs Albion 1
Gen. 2009 - Rocha 2 vs Potencia 1
Gen. 2010 - Transformando Realidades River Plate 8 (ARG) vs Cerrito 0
Gen. 2010 - La Rinconada 1 vs La Masía 2
Gen. 2010 - Flor de Maroñas 3 vs Star Boys 0
Gen. 2010 - Tricoplayeros 1 vs Gladiador de Salto 2
Gen. 2010 - Málaga 2 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2010 - Unidos Podemos 2 vs Los Leones 2
Gen. 2010 - Juveniles del Sur 2 vs Pinar Juniors 1
Gen. 2010 - Charúas de Tala 0 vs Primavera 4
Gen. 2010 - Siete Estrellas 5 vs Ceibal de Salto 1
Gen. 2013 - Villa García 0 vs Deportivo Oriental 6
Gen. 2013 - Los Leones 2 vs América de Paso Carrasco 4
Gen. 2010 - Palermo Sur 0 vs AELU (PER) 1
Gen. 2014 - Las Flores 3 vs Danubio 0


-------------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Selectivo Argentiva (ARG) 1 vs El Pionero 0
Gen. 2006 - Punta de Rieles 0 vs Peñarol 8
Gen. 2010 - Ellauri 2 vs ABC Iquitos (PER) 2
Gen. 2010 - Titanes 3 vs Veinte Diez 2
Gen. 2013 - Racing 1 vs Las Flores 7
Gen. 2012 - Unión Bambina 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 5
Gen. 2012 - Il Calcio 3 vs Joanicó 0
Gen. 2012 - San Luis de Pando 1 vs Lagomar 4
Gen. 2012 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 2 vs Unidos Podemos 0
Gen. 2012 - Siete Estrellas 2 vs Basañez 3
Gen. 2012 - Gandia F.C. 8 vs Cerrito 1
Gen. 2012 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Lomas 3 4
Gen. 2012 - Los Gorriones 0 vs Los Galácticos 0
Gen. 2012 - Las Flores 4 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2009 - Malvín Alto 2 vs Siete Estrellas 4
Gen. 2014 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Los Leones 2


-------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTADOS DE LA 4° FECHA DE LA FASE DE GRUPOS - URUGUAY CUP XX

#Resultados Día 16/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2013 - Racing 0 vs América de Paso Carrasco 2
Gen. 2013 - Los Leones 0 vs Deportivo Oriental 5
Gen. 2013 - Las Flores 4 vs Deportivo Oeste 0
Gen. Femenino - Paso F.C. 4 vs Jardineros de Manga 0
Gen. Femenino - Ombú Juniors 1 vs Las Guerreras 0
Gen. Femenino - Universal 0 vs Las Flores 1
Gen. Femenino - Las Leonas 1 vs Parque del Plata 2
Gen. 2010 - Titanes 2 vs Primavera 1
Gen. 2010 - Juveniles del Sur 0 vs Veinte Diez 4
Gen. 2010 - Tricoplayeros 1 vs Los Leones 2
Gen. 2010 - Unidos Podemos 5 vs Basañez 2
Gen. 2010 - Málaga 2 vs Gladidador de Salto 2
Gen. 2010 - Siete Estrellas 4 vs ABC Iquitos (PER) 0
Gen. 2013 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Cruz del Sur 0


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 16/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2010 - Ellauri 4 vs AELU (PER) 0
Gen. 2010 - Palermo Sur 5 vs Ceibal de Salto 1
Gen. 2010 - Transformando Realidades River Plate (ARG) 7 vs Star Boys 0
Gen. 2010 - Flor de Maroñas 3 vs La Masía 0
Gen. 2010 - La Rinconada 2 vs Cerrito 1
Gen. 2011 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 3 vs Siete Estrellas 0
Gen. 2011 - Las Flores 2 vs Villa García 1
Gen. 2011 - Toledo Chico 7 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2011 - Málaga 3 vs Rincón City 1
Gen. 2011 - Solís de Mataojo 0 vs Florida de Las Piedras 0
Gen. 2011 - Lomas 3 1 vs Uruguay Nomá 1
Gen. 2011 - Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Los Amigos 8
Gen. 2008 - Basañez 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 6
Gen. 2013 - Villa García 0 vs Málaga 5


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 16/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Miramar Misiones 1 vs El Pionero 1
Gen. 2006 - Basañez 0 vs Huracán de Pando 1
Gen. 2010 - Charrúas de Tala 7 vs Pinar Juniors 0
Gen. 2011 - Bella Vista de Paysandú 2 vs Charrúas de Las Piedras 0
Gen. 2011 - Estudiantes de La Unión 1 vs Racing 0
Gen. 2007 - Torque 5 vs Alumni 0
Gen. 2007 - La Escalinata 7 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 1
Gen. 2007 - Nacional de Minas 2 vs Los Leones 3
Gen. 2007 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 2 vs de Maroñas 3
Gen. 2007 - Las Flores 0 vs Huracán de La Costa 2
Gen. 2007 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Carrasco City 4
Gen. 2007 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 3 vs Juana de América 1
Gen. 2007 - Delta Ciudad del Plata 3 vs Ituzaingo 0
Gen. 2007 - Potencia 5 vs Racing 0
Gen. 2007 - Nuevo Juventud 2 vs Tercer Tiempo Jrs 1
Gen. 2014 - Las Flores 7 vs Juana de América 0


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 16/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Defensor Sporting 1 vs Peñarol 1
Gen. 2006 - Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 2 vs Albion 1
Gen. 2009 - ABC Iquitos (PER) 1 vs Juveniles del Sur 4
Gen. 2009 - Flor de Maroñas 3 vs Rincón City 0
Gen. 2009 - Almagro de Salto 2 vs La Escalinata 2
Gen. 2009 - Lagomar 2 vs Potencia 6
Gen. 2009 - Rocha 1 vs Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 2
Gen. 2009 - Los Gorriones 1 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2009 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 1 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2009 - Malvín Alto 3 vs Progreso de Estación Atlántida 2
Gen. 2008 - Alumni 4 vs Elíte 3
Gen. 2008 - Los Gorriones 1 vs Potencia 1
Gen. 2008 - El Rejunte Juniors 3 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2008 - Yegros 2 vs Pinar Juniors 3
Gen. 2008 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 0 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2014 - Siete Estrellas 3 vs Danubio 1


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 16/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Punta de Rieles 0 vs Progreso 7
Gen. 2006 - Charrúas 3 vs Huracán del Paso 0
Gen. 2008 - Cabaña 15 1 vs San Martín Bonomi 1
Gen. 2008 - Jardineros de Manga 1 vs Villa García 6
Gen. 2008 - Tres Ombúes 4 vs Real de Salto 3
Gen. 2012 - Unión Bambina 0 vs Lagomar 1
Gen. 2012 - San Luis de Pando 2 vs Juanicó 4
Gen. 2012 - Il Calcio 2 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2012 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 4 vs Cerrito 0
Gen. 2012 - Gandia F.C. 3 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2012 - Siete Estrellas 3 vs Unidos Podemos 1
Gen. 2012 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2012 - Las Flores 2 vs Los Galácticos 1
Gen. 2012 - Los Gorriones 1 vs Lomas 3 2
Gen. 2008 - Racing 0 vs Juveniles del Sur 3
Gen. 2014 - Malvín Alto 1 vs Los Leones 2


----------------------------------------------------------


RESULTADOS DE LA 3° FECHA DE LA FASE DE GRUPOS - URUGUAY CUP XX

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2009 - ABC Iquitos (PER) 5 vs Flor de Maroñas 1
Gen. 2009 - Almagro de Salto 4 vs Juveniles del Sur 3
Gen. 2009 - Rincón City 0 vs La Escalinata 9
Gen. 2009 - Rocha 1 vs Basañez 4
Gen. 2009 - Potencia 5 vs Progreso de Estación Atlántida 0
Gen. 2009 - Los Gorriones 3 vs Malvín Alto 2
Gen. 2009 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 1 vs Lagomar 1
Gen. 2009 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2008 - Alumni 1 vs Los Gorriones 3
Gen. 2008 - El Rejunte Jrs. 4 vs Elíte 1
Gen. 2008 - Potencia 2 vs Pinar Juniors 1
Gen. 2008 - Basañez 0 vs Yegros 3
Gen. 2008 - Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 1
Gen. 2014 - Malvín Alto 1 vs Siete Estrellas 6


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2008 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 2 vs Racing 3
Gen. 2008 - Cabaña 15 1 vs Siete Estrellas 3
Gen. 2008 - Juveniles del Sur 2 vs Real Salto 0
Gen. 2008 - Jardineros de Manga 0 vs Tres Ombúes 9
Gen. 2008 - San Martín Bonomi 0 vs Villa García 0
Gen. 2007 - Torque 0 vs La Escalinata 1
Gen. 2007 - Nacional de Minas 2 vs Alumni 1
Gen. 2007 - Deportivo Uruguayo 1 vs Huracán de la Costa 2
Gen. 2007 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Las Flores 4
Gen. 2007 - Los Leones 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 2
Gen. 2007 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 0
Gen. 2007 - Delta Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Carrasco City 8
Gen. 2007 - Juana de América 1 vs Tercer Tiempo Jrs. 3
Gen. 2014 - Las Flores 2 vs Los Leones 1


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Miramar Misiones 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 0
Gen. 2006 - Basañez 2 vs El Pionero 2
Gen. 2007 - Potencia 2 vs Nuevo Juventud 2
Gen. 2007 - Ituzaingo 2 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2010 - Transformando Realidades River Plate (ARG) 4 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2010 - La Rinconada 0 vs Star Boys 1
Gen. 2010 - La Masía 2 vs Cerrito 0
Gen. 2010 - Tricoplayeros 0 vs Unidos Podemos 1
Gen. 2010 - Málaga 1 vs Los Leones 0
Gen. 2010 - Basañez 0 vs Gladiador de Salto 2
Gen. 2010 - Titanes 2 vs Charrúas de Tala 0
Gen. 2010 - Juveniles del Sur 1 vs Primavera 0
Gen. 2010 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Ellauri 1
Gen. 2011 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 0 vs Las Flores 3
Gen. 2010 - Palermo Sur 0 vs ABC Iquitos (PER) 3
Gen. 2014 - Danubio 8 vs Juana de América 0


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Defensor Sporting 7 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2006 - Albion 1 vs Huracán de Pando 0
Gen. 2010 - Pinar Juniors 1 vs Veinte Diez 5
Gen. 2010 - AELU (PER) 0 vs Ceibal de Salto 1
Gen. 2011 - Toledo Chico 4 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2011 - Villa García 2 vs Basañez 3
Gen. 2011 - Málaga 1 vs Solís de Mataojo 0
Gen. 2011 - Lomas 3 3 vs Rincón City 1
Gen. 2011 - Florida de Las Piedras 0 vs Uruguay Nomá 3
Gen. 2011 - Flor de Maroñas 1 vs Estudiantes de La Unión 6
Gen. 2011 - Bella Vista de Paysandú 0 vs Los Amigos 1
Gen. 2011 - Racing 1 vs Charrúas de Las Piedras 3
Gen. 2013 - Málaga 6 vs Deportivo Oeste 0
Gen. 2013 - Las Flores 4 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. Femenino - Jardineros de Manga 2 vs Parque del Plata 3
Gen. 2013 - Racing 1 vs Los Leones 2


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Charrúas 0 vs Peñarol 4
Gen. 2006 - Progreso 2 vs Huracán del Paso 1
Gen. 2012 - Unión Bambina 2 vs San Luis de Pando 0
Gen. 2012 - Il Calcio 3 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2012 - Juanicó 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 2
Gen. 2012 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 1 vs Gandia F.C. 3
Gen. 2012 - Siete Estrellas 5 vs Cerrito 2
Gen. 2012 - Basañez 0 vs Unidos Podemos 1
Gen. 2012 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Las Flores 5
Gen. 2012 - Los Gorriones 3 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2012 - Los Galácticos 1 vs Lomas 3 1
Gen. 2013 - Deportivo Oriental 6 vs Cruz del Sur 0
Gen. Femenino - Las Guerreras 0 vs Las Flores 1
Gen. Femenino - Paso F.C. 1 vs Universal 0
Gen. Femenino - Ombú Juniors 3 vs Las Leonas 0
Gen. 2013 - Villa García 1 vs América de Paso Carrasco 3


----------------------------------------------------------