RESULTADOS 2° FECHA DE LA URUGUAY CUP XIV

#Resultados Día 08/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018

Gen. 2005 CENAFI Blanco (ARG) 0 vs Juveniles del Sur 0
Gen. 2005 Ferro de Rafaela (ARG) 1 vs San Jorge Verde (ARG) 2
Gen. 2005 Sportivo Díaz (ARG) 0 vs Dream Team 7
Gen. 2005 Los Gorriones 4 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 0
Gen. 2005 Dolores 0 vs L.M. de H. 0
Gen. 2005 Villa García 1 vs Wembley School Colonia 4
Gen. 2005 Pinar 99 0 vs Siete Estrellas 7
Gen. 2005 Lon Gonzalitos 2 vs Progreso de Atlántida 1
Gen. 2005 Maeso 1 vs Ombú Juniors 1
Femenino Independiente Lezica 2 vs Huracán del Paso 2



#Resultados Día 08/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018

Gen. 2004 Leandro Alem 0 vs La BDG 2
Gen. 2004 Colonia 2 vs Rentistas 0
Gen. 2005 Juanicó 0 vs CENAFI Celeste (ARG) 3
Gen. 2005 Leandro Alem 1 vs San Jorge Rojo (ARG) 2
Femenino Colón 2 vs Ombú Juniors 0
Femenino La Paz Wanderers 3 vs Esc. Municipal del Cerro 2
Femenino Holanda Juniors 0 vs Las Guerreras 3
Gen. 2010 Basañez 0 vs Siete Estrellas 11
Gen. 2010 Fabián Perea 2 vs Las Piedras 3
Gen. 2010 Málaga 2 vs Parque del Plata 0
Gen. 2010 Pinar 99 1 vs Las Palmas 2
Gen. 2010 Flor de Maroñas 1 vs Rampla Juniors 2
Gen. 2007 Deportivo Uruguayo 0 vs Nuevo Juventud 6
Gen. 2007 Policial Integración 0 vs Uruguay Solymar 3



#Resultados Día 08/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018

Gen. 2004 Libertad de Minas 3 vs Peñarol 3
Gen. 2004 Nacional 0 vs Juveniles del Sur 0
Gen. 2007 L.M. de H. 2 vs Caterpillar (COL) 0
Gen. 2007 CENAFI Blanco (ARG) 1 vs Patricio Almendra (CHI) 4
Gen. 2007 Veloz 1 vs Euskal Erría 71 1
Gen. 2007 Progreso Paysandú 1 vs Alumni 1
Gen. 2007 La Lata 3 vs Auriverde 1
Gen. 2007 Estudiantes de La Unión 0 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2007 América 2 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2006 Dream Team 2 vs Progreso de Atlántida 1
Gen. 2007 Sportivo Díaz (ARG) 1 vs La Mamba Negra 0
Gen. 2011 Pinar 99 1 vs Carabelas 0
Gen. 2011 Estudiantes de La Unión 2 vs Los Aromos 1
Gen. 2011 Lomas 3 6 vs Policial Integración 1



#Resultados Día 08/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018

Gen. 2004 Tucu Tucu 4 vs Enrique López 3
Gen. 2004 Porongos de Flores 5 vs Nuevo Amanecer 0
Gen. 2007 CENAFI Celeste (ARG) 1 vs Saladero de Salto 3
Gen. 2011 Rampla Juniors 1 vs Siete Estrellas 5
Gen. 2006 El Bosque 1 vs Sportivo Díaz (ARG) 2
Gen. 2006 Rampla Juniors 5 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 1
Gen. 2006 Euskal Erría 71 0 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2006 El Rayo 3 vs Deportivo Charrúa 3
Gen. 2006 Uruguay Solymar 0 vs La Naranja Mecánica de Salto 2
Gen. 2006 Atlanta de Pando 3 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2007 Siete Estrellas 1 vs Interbalnearia 2
Gen. 2006 Esc. Santa Lucía 4 vs Montevideo Bohemio 1
Gen. 2009 San Luis de Pando 2 vs Lagomar Blanco 1
Gen. 2009 Martín Céspedes 0 vs Lomas 3 1



#Resultados Día 08/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2018

Gen. 2004 Ituzaingo 1 vs Los Bichos Colorados 0
Gen. 2004 Defensor Sporting 1 vs La Barra de la Su 0
Gen. 2009 Colón de Santa Fé (ARG) 3 vs San Luis de Las Piedras 2
Gen. 2009 Almagro de Salto 2 vs Quilmes de Florida 1
Gen. 2009 Siete Estrellas 6 vs Rampla Juniors 0
Gen. 2009 Euskal Erría 71 3 vs Lagomar Verde 5
Gen. 2009 Atlanta de Pando 3 vs Nacional de Pando 1
Gen. 2009 La Tentación 4 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 2
Gen. 2008 Potencia 3 vs Primavera 0
Gen. 2008 Deportivo Uruguayo 1 vs Atlanta de Pando 5
Gen. 2008 Rocha 7 vs Euskal Erría 71 0
Gen. 2008 Juveniles del Sur 0 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2008 Pinar 99 4 vs Uruguay Solymar 0
Gen. 2008 Siete Estrellas 0 vs Veloz 0