RESULTADOS 4° FECHA DE LA URUGUAY CUP XVII

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2011 Integración 1 vs Peñarol 2
Gen. 2006 River Plate (Argentina) 5 vs Lagomar 0
Gen. 2006 Siete Estrellas 2 vs Huracán del Paso 0
Gen. 2006 Centenario 1 vs Juveniles del Sur 1
Gen. 2006 Atlanta Pando 0 vs Ombú Juniors 3
Gen. 2006 Basañez 0 vs M. All Blacks 4
Gen. 2006 Olimpo Juniors 0 vs Deportivo Charrúa 5


----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 El Gaucho 1 vs Rentistas 2
Gen. 2005 Barrio Palermo 4 vs La Luz 1
Gen. 2006 Los Guerreros 0 vs River Plate (Uruguay) 3
Gen. 2010 Bella Vista Montevideo 0 vs Enrique López 3
Gen. 2010 Nacional de Florida 2 vs Málaga 2
Gen. 2010 Ombú Juniors 4 vs Basañez 1
Gen. 2011 Danubio 2 vs América Paso Carrasco 1
Gen. 2010 Flor de Maroñas 4 vs Martín Céspedes 1
Gen. 2010 América Paso Carrasco 1 vs Siete Estrellas 3
Gen. 2010 Academia Cantolao (Perú) 2 vs Holanda Juniors 2
Gen. 2010 Veinte Diez 5 vs Progreso Canelones 0
Gen. 2010 Pinar 99 2 vs Los Leones 5
Gen. 2010 Los Rebeldes 0 vs Fátima Canelones 3
Gen. 2011 Universal 2 vs Niágara 0
Gen. 2011 Siete Estrellas 2 vs Montevideo Belgrano 0


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Selección Salto 2 vs El Pionero 0
Gen. 2005 Progreso 0 vs Defensor Sporting 0
Gen. 2011 Los Charrúas 17 vs El Pesca 0
Gen. 2011 Unión Bambina 0 vs Basañez 6
Gen. 2011 Lomas 3 1 vs Nuevo América 0
Gen. 2008 Alumni 3 vs Martín Céspedes 3
Gen. 2011 Fray Bentos 3 vs Martín Céspedes 2
Gen. 2009 Lagomar 1 vs Atlanta de Pando 0
Gen. 2009 Siete Estrellas 2 vs Cohami 0
Gen. 2009 Deportivo Uruguayo 0 vs Martín Céspedes 1
Gen. 2009 Sauce 2 vs América Paso Carrasco 0
Gen. 2009 La Escalinata 2 vs Mirador 1
Gen. 2009 Celtic Juniors 0 vs Almagro Salto 3
Gen. 2008 Basañez 0 vs Huracán del Paso 2
Gen. 2008 América Paso Carrasco 0 vs Potencia 6


-----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Selección Colonia 2 vs Fray Bentos 1
Gen. 2005 Central Español 1 vs Peñarol 2
Gen. 2006 Peñarol 3 vs Huracán Villegas 1
Gen. 2008 Uruguay Solymar 1 vs Pinar Juniors 1
Gen. 2008 Enrique López 6 vs Lagomar 3
Gen. 2008 Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Cabaña 15 2
Gen. 2008 Juveniles del Sur 1 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2008 Los Titantes de Pando 0 vs Bella Vista Paysandú 5
Gen. 2008 Atlanta Pando 0 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 1
Gen. 2007 La Mamba Negra 1 vs Carrasco City 5
Gen. 2008 María Vargas (Chile) 1 vs Elíte 2

Play Off:
Gen. 2013 Málaga 7 vs Martín Céspedes 0
Gen. 2013 Zorzal 2 vs América Paso Carrasco 0
Gen. 2013 Deportivo Uruguayo 2 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2013 Las Piedras 0 vs Holanda Juniors 3

----------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 17/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2019

Gen. 2005 Albion 6 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2005 Maracaná (Argentina) 3 vs Generación 2005 0
Gen. 2007 Newpi F.C. 7 vs Los Charrúas 0
Gen. 2007 María Vargas (Chile) 3 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (Brasil) 2
Gen. 2007 América Paso Carrasco 3 vs Ombú Juniors 1
Gen. 2007 Alumni 1 vs La Escalinata 5
Gen. 2007 Peñarol 2 vs Estudiantes de La Unión 0
Gen. 2007 Los Cerrillos 2 vs Deportivo Uruguayo 1
Gen. 2007 Tecnofútbol 0 vs Nuevo Juventud 2
Gen. 2007 Atlanta Pando 0 vs Saladero Salto 9
Gen. 2012 Il Calcio 6 vs Alumni 1
Gen. 2012 América Paso Carrasco 1 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2012 Martín Céspedes 1 vs Nuevo Juventud 2
Gen. 2012 Malvín Alto 2 vs El Pesca 1
Gen. 2012 Celtic Juniors 1 vs Sauce 1