RESULTADOS DE LA 2° FECHA DE LA FASE DE GRUPOS - URUGUAY CUP XX

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. Femenino - Paso F.C. 4 vs Las Leonas 0
Gen. Femenino - Ombú Juniors 3 vs Universal 0
Gen. Femenino - Las Guerreras 2 vs Parque del Plata 2
Gen. Femenino - Jardineros de Manga 0 vs Las Flores 7
Gen. 2007 - Torque 0 vs Nacional de Minas 1
Gen. 2007 - Deportivo Uruguayo 2 vs Las Flores 1
Gen. 2007 - La Escalinata 3 vs Las Flores 0
Gen. 2007 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 2 vs Los Leones 3
Gen. 2007 - Huracán de la Costa 4 vs Flor de Maroñas 1
Gen. 2007 - Siete Estrellas 4 vs Delta de Ciudad del Plata 0
Gen. 2007 - Juana de América 1 vs Carrasco City 2
Gen. 2007 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 0 vs Nuevo Juventud 2
Gen. 2007 - Potencia 2 vs Ituzaingo 0
Gen. 2013 - Deportivo Oriental 2 vs América de Paso Carrasco 1
 
--------------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2007 - Tercer Tiempo 5 vs Racing 0
Gen. 2010 - Charrúas de Tala 1 vs Veinte Diez 6
Gen. 2008 - Potencia 2 vs Elíte 1
Gen. 2008 - Los Gorriones 2 vs Yegros 0
Gen. 2008 - Basañez 0 vs Flor de Maroñas 1
Gen. 2008 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 3 vs Cabaña 15 4
Gen. 2008 - Juveniles del Sur 2 vs Siete Estrellas 0
Gen. 2008 - Racing 0 vs Tres Ombúes 3
Gen. 2008 - Jardineros de Manga 0 vs San Martín Bonomi 8
Gen. 2008 - Real de Salto 4 vs Villa García 0
Gen. 2009 - Flor de Maroñas 1 vs La Escalinata 3
Gen. 2009 - Potencia 3 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2008 - Pinar Juniors 2 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 3
Gen. 2013 - Racing 1 vs Villa García 3

--------------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Miramar Misiones 0 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2006 - Albion 1 vs El Pionero 1
Gen. 2009 - ABC Iquitos (PER) 0 vs Almagro de Salto 6
Gen. 2009 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 4 vs Rocha 0
Gen. 2009 - Rincón City 0 vs Juveniles del Sur 6
Gen. 2009 - Lagomar 1 vs Malvín Alto 2
Gen. 2009 - Los Gorriones 1 vs Escuela Rincón de Ciudad del Plata 2
Gen. 2009 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 0 vs Siete Estrellas 3
Gen. 2010 - Transformando Realidades River Plate (ARG) 1 vs La Rinconada 0
Gen. 2010 - La Masía 0 vs Star Boys 0
Gen. 2010 - Flor de Maroñas 2 vs Cerrito 0
Gen. 2010 - Tricoplayeros 3 vs Málaga 2
Gen. 2010 - Basañez 3 vs Los Leones 4
Gen. 2010 - Unidos Podemos 2 vs Gladiador de Salto 1
Gen. 2010 - Titanes 1 vs Juveniles del Sur 1
Gen. 2014 - Siete Estrellas 5 vs Juana de América 0

--------------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 0 vs Huracán de Pando 1
Gen. 2006 - Defensor Sporting 5 vs Charrúas 0
Gen. 2010 - Pinar Junior 5 vs Primavera 0
Gen. 2008 - Alumni 1 vs El Rejunte Jrs. 4
Gen. 2010 - AELU (PER) 2 vs ABC Iquitos (PER) 5
Gen. 2010 - Siete Estrellas 2 vs Palermo Sur 0
Gen. 2010 - Ellauri 1 vs Ceibal de Salto 0
Gen. 2011 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 0 vs Toledo Chico 1
Gen. 2011 - Villa García 2 vs Siete Estrellas 6
Gen. 2011 - Las Flores 2 vs Basañez 0
Gen. 2011 - Málaga 3 vs Lomas 3 1
Gen. 2011 - Florida de Las Piedras 1 vs Rincón City 2
Gen. 2011 - Solís de Mataojo 0 vs Uruguay Nomá 9
Gen. 2011 - Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Bella Vista de Paysandú 2
Gen. 2011 - Racing 0 vs Los Amigos 6
Gen. 2014 - Danubio 2 vs Los Leones 7

--------------------------------------------------------------

#Resultados Día 13/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Progreso 1 vs Peñarol 0
Gen. 2006 - Punta de Rieles 1 vs Huracán del Paso 2
Gen. 2013 - Los Leones 1 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2013 - Las Flores 0 vs Málaga 2
Gen. 2013 - Cruz del Sur 4 vs Deportivo Oeste 1
Gen. 2011 - Estudiantes 2 vs Charrúas de Las Piedras 4
Gen. 2012 - Unión Bambina 0 vs Il Calcio 3
Gen. 2012 - Juanicó 0 vs Lagomar 4
Gen. 2012 - San Luis de Pando 0 vs Flor de Maroñas 5
Gen. 2012 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 0 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. 2012 - Basañez 1 vs Cerrito 2
Gen. 2012 - Gandia F.C. 0 vs Unidos Podemos 0
Gen. 2012 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Los Gorriones 4
Gen. 2012 - Los Galácticos 3 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2012 - Las Flores 0 vs Lomas 3 1
Gen. 2014 - Malvín Alto 3 vs Las Flores 1