RESULTADOS DE LA 3° FECHA DE LA FASE DE GRUPOS - URUGUAY CUP XX

#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 15:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2009 - ABC Iquitos (PER) 5 vs Flor de Maroñas 1
Gen. 2009 - Almagro de Salto 4 vs Juveniles del Sur 3
Gen. 2009 - Rincón City 0 vs La Escalinata 9
Gen. 2009 - Rocha 1 vs Basañez 4
Gen. 2009 - Potencia 5 vs Progreso de Estación Atlántida 0
Gen. 2009 - Los Gorriones 3 vs Malvín Alto 2
Gen. 2009 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 1 vs Lagomar 1
Gen. 2009 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2008 - Alumni 1 vs Los Gorriones 3
Gen. 2008 - El Rejunte Jrs. 4 vs Elíte 1
Gen. 2008 - Potencia 2 vs Pinar Juniors 1
Gen. 2008 - Basañez 0 vs Yegros 3
Gen. 2008 - Flor de Maroñas 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 1
Gen. 2014 - Malvín Alto 1 vs Siete Estrellas 6


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 16:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2008 - Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 2 vs Racing 3
Gen. 2008 - Cabaña 15 1 vs Siete Estrellas 3
Gen. 2008 - Juveniles del Sur 2 vs Real Salto 0
Gen. 2008 - Jardineros de Manga 0 vs Tres Ombúes 9
Gen. 2008 - San Martín Bonomi 0 vs Villa García 0
Gen. 2007 - Torque 0 vs La Escalinata 1
Gen. 2007 - Nacional de Minas 2 vs Alumni 1
Gen. 2007 - Deportivo Uruguayo 1 vs Huracán de la Costa 2
Gen. 2007 - Escuela Rincón Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Las Flores 4
Gen. 2007 - Los Leones 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 2
Gen. 2007 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Atleta Bom de Nota (BRA) 0
Gen. 2007 - Delta Ciudad del Plata 0 vs Carrasco City 8
Gen. 2007 - Juana de América 1 vs Tercer Tiempo Jrs. 3
Gen. 2014 - Las Flores 2 vs Los Leones 1


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 17:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Miramar Misiones 0 vs Selectivo Argentina (ARG) 0
Gen. 2006 - Basañez 2 vs El Pionero 2
Gen. 2007 - Potencia 2 vs Nuevo Juventud 2
Gen. 2007 - Ituzaingo 2 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2010 - Transformando Realidades River Plate (ARG) 4 vs Flor de Maroñas 0
Gen. 2010 - La Rinconada 0 vs Star Boys 1
Gen. 2010 - La Masía 2 vs Cerrito 0
Gen. 2010 - Tricoplayeros 0 vs Unidos Podemos 1
Gen. 2010 - Málaga 1 vs Los Leones 0
Gen. 2010 - Basañez 0 vs Gladiador de Salto 2
Gen. 2010 - Titanes 2 vs Charrúas de Tala 0
Gen. 2010 - Juveniles del Sur 1 vs Primavera 0
Gen. 2010 - Siete Estrellas 1 vs Ellauri 1
Gen. 2011 - PSG Brasil (BRA) 0 vs Las Flores 3
Gen. 2010 - Palermo Sur 0 vs ABC Iquitos (PER) 3
Gen. 2014 - Danubio 8 vs Juana de América 0


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 18:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Defensor Sporting 7 vs Punta de Rieles 0
Gen. 2006 - Albion 1 vs Huracán de Pando 0
Gen. 2010 - Pinar Juniors 1 vs Veinte Diez 5
Gen. 2010 - AELU (PER) 0 vs Ceibal de Salto 1
Gen. 2011 - Toledo Chico 4 vs Siete Estrellas 1
Gen. 2011 - Villa García 2 vs Basañez 3
Gen. 2011 - Málaga 1 vs Solís de Mataojo 0
Gen. 2011 - Lomas 3 3 vs Rincón City 1
Gen. 2011 - Florida de Las Piedras 0 vs Uruguay Nomá 3
Gen. 2011 - Flor de Maroñas 1 vs Estudiantes de La Unión 6
Gen. 2011 - Bella Vista de Paysandú 0 vs Los Amigos 1
Gen. 2011 - Racing 1 vs Charrúas de Las Piedras 3
Gen. 2013 - Málaga 6 vs Deportivo Oeste 0
Gen. 2013 - Las Flores 4 vs Siete Estrellas 2
Gen. Femenino - Jardineros de Manga 2 vs Parque del Plata 3
Gen. 2013 - Racing 1 vs Los Leones 2


----------------------------------------------------------


#Resultados Día 14/01 Hora 19:00
#Uruguay #Cup #Internacional
#Montevideo 2020

Gen. 2006 - Charrúas 0 vs Peñarol 4
Gen. 2006 - Progreso 2 vs Huracán del Paso 1
Gen. 2012 - Unión Bambina 2 vs San Luis de Pando 0
Gen. 2012 - Il Calcio 3 vs Lagomar 2
Gen. 2012 - Juanicó 1 vs Flor de Maroñas 2
Gen. 2012 - Progreso de Estación Atlántida 1 vs Gandia F.C. 3
Gen. 2012 - Siete Estrellas 5 vs Cerrito 2
Gen. 2012 - Basañez 0 vs Unidos Podemos 1
Gen. 2012 - Cabaña 15 0 vs Las Flores 5
Gen. 2012 - Los Gorriones 3 vs Racing 2
Gen. 2012 - Los Galácticos 1 vs Lomas 3 1
Gen. 2013 - Deportivo Oriental 6 vs Cruz del Sur 0
Gen. Femenino - Las Guerreras 0 vs Las Flores 1
Gen. Femenino - Paso F.C. 1 vs Universal 0
Gen. Femenino - Ombú Juniors 3 vs Las Leonas 0
Gen. 2013 - Villa García 1 vs América de Paso Carrasco 3


----------------------------------------------------------