RESULTADOS FECHA 3 Y CRONOGRAMA SÁBADO 12/10

Cat. Grupo Hora Partido Res Res Cancha
59 2010 A 13.50 PROGRESO vs INDEPENDENCIA 3 1 1
60 2010 A 13.50 LITORAL vs BARRIO OBRERO 2 3 2
61 2010 B 14.40 ESTUDIANTIL vs HURACAN 1 3 1
62 2007 A 14.40 SAN LORENZO DE YOUNG vs NACIONAL DE YOUNG 3 0 2
63 2007 B 14.40 UNION DE YOUNG vs LA RUBIOLA 0 8 3
64 2007 B 15.30 INDEPENDENCIA vs BELLA VISTA 0 0 1
65 2007 C 15.30 AMANECER vs EL TREBOL DE YOUNG 1 1 2
66 2007 C 15.30 LITORAL vs CEIBAL DE SALTO 0 2 3
67 2008 A 16.20 JUVENTUD UNIDA vs SAN LORENZO DE YOUNG 2 1 1
68 2008 B 16.20 LAMPERBIERG vs EL TREBOL DE YOUNG 5 0 2
69 2008 B 16.20 GLADIADOR DE SALTO vs NACIONAL  DE YOUNG 0 0 3
70 2008 A 17.10 INDEPENDENCIA vs CELTIC DE TARARIRAS 1 1 1
71 2008 C 17.10 BELLA VISTA vs HURACAN 2 0 2
72 2008 C 17.10 COLEGIO LAURELES vs LITORAL 1 2 3
73 2007 A 18.00 PROGRESO vs NUEVO PAYSANDÚ 1 1 1
74 2008 D 18.00 REMEROS DE SALTO vs REAL DE SALTO 3 2
75 2009 D 18.00 SUDAMÉRICA vs BARRIO OBRERO 0 4 3
76 2009 B 18.50 GLADIADOR DE SALTO vs NACIONAL DE YOUNG 1 0 1
77 2009 A 18.50 NUEVO PAYSANDU vs ALMAGRO DE SALTO 8 2
78 2010 B 18.50 UNION DE YOUNG vs TOREROS CONC. ARGENTINA 2 1 3
79 2008 D 19.40 TOREROS CONC. ARGENTINA vs ESC. LEO LEDESMA 0 1 1
80 2009 B 19.40 ESC LEO LEDESMA vs ESTUDIANTIL 0 3 2
81 2009 C 19.40 BELLA VISTA vs LITORAL 1 0 3
82 2009 CD 20.30 INDEPENDENCIA vs JUVENTUD UNIDA 1 0 1
83 2009 C 20.30 FAROL CURUPI vs REMEROS DE SALTO 3 2
84 2011 A 20.30 LITORAL vs HURACAN 1 0 3
85 2011 A 21.20 BELLA VISTA vs INDEPENDENCIA 2 1 1
86 2011 B 21.20 PROGRESO vs ESC. LEO LEDESMA 3 1 2
87 2011 B 21.20 JUVENTUD UNIDA vs GLADIADOR DE SALTO 0 4 3

  

 

 

RESULTADOS Y PARTIDOS DE LA FECHA 2 - JUEVES 10/10

Cat. Grupo Hora Partido Res Res Cancha
30 2011 A 13.50 LITORAL vs INDEPENDENCIA 1 1 1
31 2011 A 13.50 BELLA VISTA vs HURACAN 4 0 2
32 2011 B 14.40 PROGRESO vs GLADIADOR DE SALTO 2 2 1
33 2011 B 14.40 JUVENTUD UNIDA vs ESC LEO LEDESMA 0 2 2
34 2009 A 14.40 NUEVO PAYSANDU vs BARRIO OBRERO 0 5 3
35 2009 B 15.30 GLADIADOR DE SALTO vs ESTUDIANTIL 0 0 1
36 2009 B 15.30 ESC LEO LEDESMA vs NACIONAL DE YOUNG 1 1 2
37 2009 C 15.30 INDEPENDENCIA vs LITORAL 2 0 3
38 2009 CD 16.20 BELLA VISTA vs FAROL CURUPI 2 0 1
39 2009 D 16.20 JUVENTUD UNIDA vs REMEROS DE SALTO 0 0 2
40 2008 C 16.20 COLEGIO LAURELES vs HURACAN 3 2 3
41 2008 C 17.10 BELLA VISTA vs LITORAL 1 0 1
42 2008 A 17.10 INDEPENDENCIA vs SAN LORENZO DE YOUNG 1 2 2
43 2008 A 17.10 JUVENTUD UNIDA vs CELTIC DE TARARIRAS 3 0 3
44 2009 A 18.00 SUDAMÉRICA vs ALMAGRO DE SALTO 0 3 1
45 2008 B 18.00 GLADIADOR DE SALTO vs EL TREBOL DE YOUNG 3 0 2
46 2008 B 18.00 LAMPERBIERG vs NACIONAL DE YOUNG 0 2 3
47 2008 C 18.50 REMEROS DE SALTO vs ESC. LEO LEDESMA 2 0 1
48 2007 A 18.50 SAN LORENZO DE YOUNG vs NUEVO PAYSANDU 1 4 2
49 2007 A 18.50 PROGRESO vs NACIONAL DE YOUNG 1 0 3
50 2008 C 19.40 REAL DE SALTO vs TOREROS CONC. ARGENTINA 1 0 1
51 2007 B 19.40 UNION DE YOUNG vs BELLA VISTA 2 2
52 2007 B 19.40 INDEPENDENCIA vs LA RUBIOLA 3 1 3
53 2007 C 20.30 AMANECER vs CEIBAL DE SALTO 0 6 1
54 2007 C 20.30 LITORAL vs EL TREBOL DE YOUNG 0 0 2
55 2010 A 20.30 PROGRESO vs BARRIO OBRERO 2 2 3
56 2010 A 21.20 LITORAL vs INDEPENDENCIA 0 1 1
57 2010 B 21.20 UNION DE YOUNG vs HURACAN 0 5 2
58 2010 B 21.20 ESTUDIANTIL vs TOREROS CONC. ARGENTINA 2 2 3